Õpikute ja ilukirjanduse tagastamise ajaplaan
klass | õpilaste arv | kuupäev | kellaaeg | ruum | klassijuhataja |
1A | 27 | 01. juuni | 09.00 – 10.30 | 117 | A. Jürgens |
1B | 28 | 01. juuni | 10.30 – 12.00 | 216 | P. Kellam |
1C | 24 | 02. juuni | 09.00 – 10.30 | 115 | H. Laansalu |
1D | 25 | 02. juuni | 10.30 – 12.00 | 115 | K. Sillang |
2A | 30 | 28. mai | 09.00 – 10.30 | 113 | K. Männik |
2B | 30 | 28. mai | 10.30 – 12.00 | 114 | H. Nael |
2C | 29 | 27. mai | 09.00 – 10.30 | 113 | T. Peepson |
2D | 29 | 27. mai | 10.30 – 12.00 | 114 | E. Üksti |
3A | 29 | 26. mai | 09.00 – 10.30 | 215 | S. Uibo |
3B | 28 | 26. mai | 10.30 – 12.00 | 214 | M. Peetris |
3C | 30 | 03. juuni | 09.00 – 10.30 | 214 | H. Laikoja |
3D | 30 | 03. juuni | 10.30 – 12.00 | 116 | M. Meremäe |
4A | 29 | 26. mai | 12.00 – 13.30 | 312 | A. Vurma |
4B | 30 | 27. mai | 12.00 – 13.30 | 218 | H. Raidma |
4C | 29 | 28. mai | 12.00 – 13.30 | 216 | R. Mereväli-Vingertšuk |
4D | 29 | 01. juuni | 12.00 – 13.30 | 116 | A. Lään |
5A | 29 | 02. juuni | 12.00 – 13.30 | 432 | U. Tiimus |
5B | 31 | 03. juuni | 12.00 – 13.30 | 209 | A. Arutamm |
5C | 29 | 04. juuni | 10.30 – 12.00 | käsitöö | L. Liivsoo |
5D | 31 | 04. juuni | 09.00 – 10.30 | 206 | L. Urbel |
6A | 29 | 26. mai | 09.00 – 10.30 | rmtkogu | P. Martila |
6B | 30 | 26. mai | 10.30 – 12.00 | rmtkogu | K. Tiits |
6C | 30 | 26. mai | 12.00 – 13.30 | rmtkogu | I. Vahtra |
6D | 29 | 26. mai | 13.30 – 15.00 | rmtkogu | A. Salum |
7A | 30 | 27. mai | 09.00 – 10.30 | rmtkogu | K. Mägi |
7B | 30 | 27. mai | 10.30 – 12.00 | rmtkogu | M. Kaus |
7C | 30 | 27. mai | 12.00 – 13.30 | rmtkogu | K. Kaju |
7D | 31 | 27. mai | 13.30 – 15.00 | rmtkogu | K. Õmblus |
8A | 30 | 04. juuni | 09.00 – 10.30 | rmtkogu | M. Paun |
8B | 31 | 28. mai | 10.30 – 12.00 | rmtkogu | R. Kallas |
8C | 30 | 28. mai | 12.00 – 13.30 | rmtkogu | I. Laur-Paist |
8D | 29 | 28. mai | 13.30 – 15.00 | rmtkogu | E. Barkala |
9A | 28 | 01. juuni | 09.00 – 10.30 | rmtkogu | Ü. Vohnja |
9B | 30 | 01. juuni | 10.30 – 12.00 | rmtkogu | H. Saapar |
9C | 31 | 01. juuni | 12.00 – 13.30 | rmtkogu | T. Valdmets |
9D | 30 | 01. juuni | 13.30 – 15.00 | rmtkogu | L. Kippasto |
10A | 40 | 02. juuni | 09.00 – 10.30 | rmtkogu | V. Paat |
10B | 37 | 02. juuni | 10.30 – 12.00 | rmtkogu | K. Leibur |
10C | 37 | 02. juuni | 12.00 – 13.30 | rmtkogu | R. Kahm |
11A | 36 | 03. juuni | 09.00 – 10.30 | rmtkogu | E. Sildnik |
11B | 38 | 03. juuni | 10.30 – 12.00 | rmtkogu | M. Kaldjärv |
11C | 35 | 03. juuni | 12.00 – 13.30 | rmtkogu | S. Hohensee |
12A | 38 | 08. juuni | 09.00 – 10.30 | rmtkogu | I. Paggi |
12B | 37 | 08. juuni | 10.30 – 12.00 | rmtkogu | M. Teever |
12C | 35 | 08. juuni | 12.00 – 13.30 | rmtkogu | N. Samoilenko |
võlglased | 04. juuni | 09.00 – 15.00 | rmtkogu |