Supported languages
Follow us
XXI koolist XXI sajandi haridus

XXI koolist XXI sajandi haridus

Aasta Kuldmedal Hõbemedal Teenetemedal
2019 Helena Jürma
Kristina Jürma
Celica Krigul
Liis Peipsi
Johanna Muriel Sermat
Karita Särekannu
Kristiin-Heleen Toovis
Maria Annet Šmakova
Kirke Britt Benjamin
Christian Kütt
Robin Marten Leppik
Merilin Priilinn-Türk
Renno Sepp
Joonas Veskla
Stephanie Altma
Bert Palts
Merilin Priilinn-Türk
Marie Valdes
2018 Paul Johannes Kalda
Helen Laane
David Truusa
Hanna Gerta Alamets
Triin Alber
Karro Haav
Kristjan Joosep Jalakas
Daniel Koch
Paula Helena Kuklane
Joanna Laursoo
Eva-Lotta Lubja
Liisa Maria Rahuoja
Paul Johannes Kalda
Daniel Koch
David Truusa
2017 Marilyn Loomets
Alois Andreas Põdra
Rasmus Rammo
Kristin Hint
Kristjan Kõster
Janna-Liina Leemets
Eliise Leif
Dana Miller
Benedikte Petrutis
Janek Valgma
Otto-Kristjan Vanajuur
Grete Elmi
Raimond Lume
Markkus Olaf Millend
2016 Triinu Erik
Kristjan Erik Liive
Robert Pikmets
Reijo Sepp
Andre Kalde
Triin Leppik
Andra Mataloja
Sandra Ruul
Kristjan Erik Liive
2015 Mari Stepanjan Hanna Aro
Greete-Johanna Froš
Hellery Kender
Pille-Riin Paas
Joosep Heinsalu
Olari Verev
2014 Mari-Ell Mets Airika Harrik
Ander Hindremäe
Moonika Põdersalu
Hanna Urm
Airika Harrik
2013 Liisi Hint
Eva Kristel Kail
Miina Johanna Kütson
Sandra Siniväli
Johanna Uusmaa
Johannes Horm
2012 Johannes Madis Aasmäe
Johanna Sooba
Kristjan Sootalu
Hannes Agur Vellend
2011 Brita Kaasik
Liisa-Helena Lumberg
Mailis Meier
Liis Pohla
Taavi Rebane
Kätlin-Helena Sehver
Helen Väljataga
Liisa-Helena Lumberg
2010 Karin-Liis Lahtmäe
Kristel Urke
Heili Elmet
Liisa Jaagant
Nora Roosileht
Epp Valter
2009 Kais Allkivi
Mari Liiva
Kadri Sibrits
Tene-Riin Vaarmann
Maris Vaino
2008 Katri Urke Risto Jaagant
Juhan Kilumets
Kerli Mutle
Liivi Plumer
Laura Roht
Liivi Plumer
Ennika-Anneli Võrk
2007 Miina Karafin
Tanel Pedaru
Greta Pudan
Karen Puusepp
Kaisa Tartu
Pille Teppand
2006 Ragne Oja
Eveli Pung
Kaia Tomson
2005 Anna Boldõševa
Käthlin Saluveer
Kaia Aher
Mihkel Härm
Ann Jõeleht
Kristi Juhandi
Mattias Linnap
Merilin Mats
Marge Mäe
Reino Pent
Kristel Tamme
Lauri Elevant
Mattias Linnap
2004 Katrin Juhandi
Liina Lükk
Krislin Oidermaa
Kristo Oidermaa
Pille-Riin Vatter
Doris Egel
Tanel Friedenthal
Anna-Liisa Laarits
Rainer Mägi
Grete Soosalu
Katriin Visamaa
2003 Helerin Kaldvee
Kristi Pent
Sten Rinne
Maili Tannenberg
Tuuli Teeäär
Maarja Kaljulaid
Piret Ubakivi
Hans Lõugas
Kert Pilman
Edvard Võrk
2002 Maarja Harju
Kerli Ilves
Maarja Teder
Eve-Liis Arvisto
Kerli Ilves
Kristel Kaseleht
Mari Kurig
Hevel Lehtmets
Janno Oja
Astrid Raja
Eveli Soode
Ellin Unt
Karin Vene
2001 Eneli Õis
Mart Roosimägi
Aare Aruniit
Kristin Koonik
Anneli Oja
Laura Veel
Oliver Orro
Veiko Tubin
2000 Eve Härma
Anu Kalda
Kaia Kuuskmäe
Mari Mäe
Karin Mölder
Merle Oras
Andre Visse
1999 Merit Kolk
Priit Roosimägi
Hanna Šein
Tiina Koit
Jaana Kõrbe
Maria Lume
Kerli Mandre
Eve Peeterson
Maarja Randmaa
Marit Toom
Liis Toomsalu
Birgit Vallmüür
Priit Roosimägi
Kristjan Vanaselja
1998 Kadri Lepp
Katri Link
Kristiina Noorma
Kristiina Tüür
Laura Vaan
1997 Marju Hendre
Signe Liiv
Marko Ringo
Kahrut Eller
Marje Soova
1996 Mariann Arengu
Anneli Kukk
Ingrid Lillemägi
Ethel Luuk
Marilin Maasik
Merike Välimaa
1995 Kristel Kivinurm Liis Friedenthal
Martin Hendre
Heidy Jänes
Kristel Keerma
Üla Koppel
Merle Maigre
Anu Mölder
Liis Nõmmik
1994 Jüri Klooren
Lenno Oja
Veronika Valk
Krista Allikmäe
Kaidi-Mari Kase
Kadi Kerge
Kadri Kääramees
Kristiine Rebane
Heddy Talvik
Helen Klandorf
1993 Kaire Paalandi Sirle Kivihall
1992 Siiri Martverk
Karin Rannu
1991 Kati Hammer Ulla Illisson
Orvika Tiits
1990 Tagli Pitsi Vaike Külla
Kristel Kälissaar
Ivo Leito
1989 Kairi Palmsaar
Ave Soomets
Annika Toompuu
1988 Karin Heinsalu
Kaia Raukas
Jaanika Sniker
Piret Voore
Margus Jürisson
1987 Kaja-Triin Makk Pille Paalandi
Piret Sepp
Silvia Stepanova
Indrek Treufeldt
Indrek Treufeldt
1986 Alo Neitsov
Ralf Tamm
Marit Koppel
Marit Merilaid
Ruth Petersell
Karin Puks
Tiina Randma
Inge Rannu
Tiiu Riismandel
Juta Rootalu
Ingrid Truss
1982 Margit Sutt
1980 Anu Ambos
Viivi Raiet
1979 Margus Lember
1978 Väino Reintam
Ako Sauga
Kaja Tael
Maire Tõsine
1975 Andres Raukas
Siiri Tammäe
1973 Kristiina Kross
1972 Tiina Torn
1968 Henn Kaldma
Piret Talts
1967 Mart Haruoja
Feliks Undusk
1966 Imbi Böttker
Merike Joakimov
Tiit Kallaste
Annika Mits
Mailis Pöntinen
Tiiu Veevo
1965 Harry Šein
Merike Sööt
Tiiu Kakko
Ea Tarjus
1964 Tiiu Raudsalu Ann Akk
Olav Lüüs
Mati Pajus
Tiia Vaikla
1963 Hagy Šein
Peeter Saari
1962 Enn Saar Piret Rõuk
1960 Ene Kesküla Ago Arak
1958 Ivi Kanter
Eve-Marika Olli
1957 Viiu Maimik Lembe Hallop
Sille Joost
1956 Mati Reissalu
1954 Meelik Kahu
Mati Piirimaa
1953 Heinar Malsroos
Jüri Pukk
Eda Viira
1952 Melanie Jakobs
1951 Lauri Ong Luule Saat
Helgi Toomet
1950 Ivar Murdmaa
Aksel Tamm